Våra sponsorer


primadog

propet

agria

  • SKK Ronneby Nat 14/8-16

    SKK Ronneby Nationell 14/8 2016
    Domare Lotte Jörgensen, Danmark
    Antal deltagande hundar: 13+7

    BIR BIG BIS-3 C.I.B. FI V-13 NO V-14 NORD UCH NORD V-13 NORD V-14-15 Qirmizi Ovation
    BH-2 NORD UCH Qirmizi Parsifal
    BH-3 CERT NORD JV-15 Sundown Gossip And Champagne
    BH-4 C.I.B. & NORD UCH DK V-13 NO V-15 NO VV-15 NORD VV-15 VWW-15 Badavie Konquestador
    BIM DK UCH SE UCH Badavie Qiara

    Juniorklass hanar
    VG-1 SHARWASSIM ELIJAH

    Unghundsklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BH-3 CERT SUNDOWN GOSSIP AND CHAMPAGNE
    EXC-2 CK SOHEIL NOUR CHILION
    EXC-3 SOHEIL NOUR CHITHARAZAT
    VG-4 RED HAWK'S MAHZUZ DJAMEL

    Bruksklass hanar
    VG-1 AFIFA ATAYA

    Öppenklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK SHIRIN ROYA MAHRAMANE MOULUD
    VG-2 TA'ZIM IHQRAM ISHRAT

    Championklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BIR BIG BIS-3 QIRMIZI OVATION
    EXC-2 CK BH-2 QIRMIZI PARSIFAL
    EXC-3 DABKA'S MACKENZI
    EXC-4 IMPALA IMPERATOR

    Veteranklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BH-4 BADAVIE KONQUESTADOR

    Juniorklass tikar
    EXC-1 AMAL HAYATI OONAH NADIRA AL JAMEELA

    Öppenklass tikar
    VG-1 TA'ZIM HEELAH HADEEQAH
    VG-2 ELSTO BASIMAH-KHARIZ

    Championklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BIM BADAVIE QIARA

    Veteranklass tikar
    EXC-1 MA'A ZALEK MOTAVALLED ZARRIN
    VG-2 DABKA'S JASMINE
    VG-3 ASARAFI PAKIZA-ALMAS
  • SKK Visby Int 26/8-12

    SKK Visby Internationell 26/8 2012
    Domare Lotte Jörgensen, Danmark

    BIR BIG-3 CACIB C.I.B NORD UCH BADAVIE KONQUESTADOR
    BH-2 CERT DABKA'S MACKENZI
    BH-3 R-CACIB JWW-09 SE UCH BADAVIE MANAQUENTA
    BH-4 JWW-10 NORD JV-09 SL CH ELAMIR ARMANI
    BIM CACIB SE UCH BADAVIE PERSIAN PRINCESS
    BT-2 R-CACIB SE UCH BADAVIE MIRIEL
    BT-3 CERT CHAMPIONAT SHIRIN ROYA AYAZ
    BT-4 FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH VWW-11 SHAFAQ PRISCILLA PALJETTE
    R-CERT BADAVIE SKYLIGHT

    Valpklass tikar
    1 HP AHMADI FROST BITE [BIR BIS-2 VALP]

    Juniorklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BH-2 CERT DABKA'S MACKENZI
    EXC-2 SHARRAQUE TORINO

    Championklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BIR BIG-3 CACIB BADAVIE KONQUESTADOR
    EXC-2 CK BH-3 R-CACIB BADAVIE MANAQUENTA
    EXC-3 CK BH-4 ELAMIR ARMANI
    EXC-4 CK AL A'LIM IHMZ BEN MALCOLM
     
    Juniorklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK R-CERT BADAVIE SKYLIGHT
    EXC-2 CK DABKA'S MIINAH

    Öppenklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BT-3 CERT CHAMPIONAT SHIRIN ROYA AYAZ
     
    Chmampionklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BIM CACIB BADAVIE PERSIAN PRINCESS
    EXC-2 CK BT-2 R-CACIB BADAVIE MIRIEL
    EXC-3 CK ELAMIR BELA BURBERRY

    Veteranklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BT-4 SHAFAQ PRISCILLA PALJETTE [BIR VETERAN]
    EXC-2 CK BADAVIE BLACK MAGIC WOMAN
    EXC-3 CK BADAVIE DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER

    Uppfödargrupp
    1 HP Kennel Badavie [BIR BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP]

    visby BIR-BIM2
    BIR Ch Badavie Konquestador BIM Badavie Persian Princess

    visby BIG-3
    BIG-3Ch Badavie Konquestador

     DSC9996
    BIR BIS-2 VALP Ahmadi Frost Bite
  • SvVK Vallentuna Off 22/10-17

    SvVK Vallentuna Officiell 22/10 2017
    Domare Lotte Jörgensen, Danmark
    Antal deltagande hundar: 10+11

    BIR DK UCH SE UCH Amiyat Dengar
    BH-2 CERT CHAMPIONAT SE JV-16 Mala's Amal Amir Arijan Ibn Jato
    BH-3 R-CERT Mehr Angiz Leander Kapitän
    BH-4 LV CH NORD UCH SE LCCH SE VCH Dhawati Uday Karam
    BIM CERT Amiyat Essowyn
    BT-2 DK LCCH DK UCH NO LCCH SE LCCH SE UCH Sharwassim Chakira
    BT-3 SE UCH Amiyat Dantooine
    BT-4 C.I.B. & NORD UCH C.I.B.P. INT LCCH NO LCCH NORD VV-15 SE LCCH Dabka's Heaven
    R-CERT Sadaqa Malikah Bint Pilosella

    Unghundsklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BH-3 R-CERT MEHR ANGIZ LEANDER KAPITÄN

    Bruksklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BH-4 DHAWATI UDAY KARAM
    EXC-2 CK SHARWASSIM CHAWKI
    EXC-3 AL A'LIM JAWDAT

    Öppenklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BH-2 CERT CHAMPIONAT MALA'S AMAL AMIR ARIJAN IBN JATO
    EXC-2 CK TA'ZIM GABHIR GALAL

    Championklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BIR AMIYAT DENGAR
    EXC-2 AMIYAT DARTH VADER
    EXC-3 HUSNIYA'S ALMIR-AL-UDAY
    EXC-4 SALGREY'S DREAM KHAN

    Juniorklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BIM CERT AMIYAT ESSOWYN
    EXC-2 SHAMALI KIFFA AL SADAQA BINT ISMAH

    Unghundsklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK R-CERT SADAQA MALIKAH BINT PILOSELLA
    EXC-2 CK MEHR ANGIZ LIA ASCONA

    Bruksklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BT-2 SHARWASSIM CHAKIRA

    Öppenklass tikar
    EXC-1 HISILOME'S KOKOS
    EXC-2 HISILOME'S JEMMA

    Championklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BT-3 AMIYAT DANTOOINE
    EXC-2 CK HUSNIYA HAR KALA RACHI
    EXC-3 BORGSJÖDALENS WAS IT I

    Veteranklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BT-4 DABKA'S HEAVEN