• SvSR Landskrona Officiell 15/5 2016
    Domare Edgar Bajona, Kanada

    BIS Badavie Konquestador
    BH-2 CERT Sundown Gossip And Champagne
    BH-3 Dabka's Mackenzi
    BH-4 Dabka's Italy
    R-CERT Ta'zim Hatim Hidayat

    BIM Badavie Qiara
    BT-2 Qirmizi Magnolia
    BT-3 CERT Abu Al Khayar Kailah
    BT-4 R-CERT Ta'zim Hawra Haziqah

    Babyvalpklass tikar
    1 HP Aziz Qitarah [BIS BABYVALP]

    Valpklass tikar
    1 HP Ainbusken's Alva [BIS VALP]

    Juniorklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK Dabka's Rocky - Klubbdiplom [BIM JUNIOR]
    EXC-2 CK Ta'zim Jawan Jaleed
    EXC-3 CK Badavie Arezzo
    EXC-4 CK Amiyat Darth Vader
    EXC Abu Al Khayar Kyle
    EXC Amiyat Dengar
    EXC Soheil Nour Chilion
    EXC Soheil Nour Chitharazat

    Unghundsklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK Sundown Gossip And Champagne - Klubbdiplom [BIS UNGHUND]
    EXC-2 Shirin Roya Motavralled Molayem
    EXC-3 Zandirah's Stargazer

    Öppenklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK Ta'zim Hatim Hidayat - Klubbdiplom
    EXC-2 CK Afifa Altaaf
    EXC-3 Barakisch Timsar Daraje
    EXC-4 Dahaqin Chaqib
    EXC Abu Al Khayar Farooq
    EXC Barakisch Taban Darcin
    EXC Barakisch Ta'Sir Darab
    EXC Hisilome's Jason

    Championklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK Badavie Konquestador - Klubbdiplom
    EXC-2 CK Dabka's Mackenzi
    EXC-3 CK Qirmizi Parsifal
    EXC-4 CK Baklava’s Special Edition
    EXC CK Elamir Sao Jose

    Veteranklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK Dabka's Italy - Klubbdiplom [BIS VETERAN]
    EXC-2 CK Badavie Heat Of The Night
    EXC-3 Dyynien Idiz Imbus

    Juniorklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK Abu Al Khayar Kailah - Klubbdiplom [BIS JUNIOR]
    EXC-2 CK Ta'zim Jarah Jewanah
    EXC-3 Dabka's Ronja
    EXC-4 Husniya's Abreshmina
    EXC Abu Al Khayar Khioni
    EXC Amal Hayati Oonah Nadira Al Jameela
    EXC Amiyat Dantooine
    EXC Dabka's Queen Qandy
    EXC Husniya's Aaleyah
    VG Dhawati Bari'Ah Alnilam

    Unghundsklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK Speedfreaks Fire-And-Ice - Klubbdiplom [BIM UNGHUND]
    VG-2 Zandirah's Stand My Ground

    Öppenklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK Ta'zim Hawra Haziqah - Klubbdiplom
    EXC-2 CK Baklava's Classic Edition
    EXC-3 Baklava's Magic Edition
    EXC-4 Boye Bami Bahar Alqom
    EXC Canapus Yamina
    EXC Canapus Yasmin
    EXC Ta'zim Fairuhz Fellah
    EXC Yashars Dahab Dalal

    Championklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK Badavie Qiara - Klubbdiplom
    EXC-2 CK Qirmizi Magnolia
    EXC-3 CK Shirin Roya Idalika
    EXC-4 CK Abu Al Khayar Fatimah
    EXC Dabka's Miss Pims
    EXC Elamir Bela Burberry
    EXC Husniya Har Kala Rachi
    EXC Kirman Eudora
    EXC Ta'zim Hiilah Hannadih

    Veteranklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK Barakisch Qabil Advie - Klubbdiplom [BIM VETERAN]
    EXC-2 Ma'A Zalek Motavalled Zarrin

    Uppfödarklass
    1 HP Kennel Ta'zim [BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP]
    2 HP Kennel Dabka

    Avelsklass
    1 HP Qirmizi Ovation [BIS AVELSGRUPP]

    Parklass
    Djelal Beautiful Jade & Ta'zim Gaia Gemmilah [BIS PAR]