• SvSR Öland Officiell 6/9 2015
    Domare Lisa Hudson, England

    BIM SE CH FI CH EE CH FI JV-13 SE JV-13 Salgrey’s Dream Khan
    BH-2 CERT CHAMPIONAT See
    BH-3 R-CERT SE LCCH DK LCCH Ta'zim Feroz Farruk
    BH-4 Dabka’s Pascale
    BIS CERT Khazanah Har Kala Rachi
    BT-2 NORD CH DK Klb JCH Ta'zim Gaia Gemmilah
    BT-3 SE CH Kirman Eudora
    BT-4 SE CH SE JV-13 Dhawati Ujala Lamiáh
    R-CERT SOHEIL NOUR BANOU

    Babyvalpklass hanar
    1 HP Dabka’s Rocky [BIS BABYVALP]
    2 HP Abu Al Khayar Keifer
    3 Ta’zim Jahdari Jaheel
    4 Ta’zim Jawan Jaleed

    Babyvalpklass tikar
    1 Abu Al Khayar Kailah
    2 Ta’zim Jarah Jewanah

    Juniorklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BH-4 Dabka’s Pascale [BIS JUNIOR]
    VG-2 Shirin Roya Men Moxlex Mehr
    VG-3 Hisilome’s Lancelot
    VG-4 Shamali Jayed Tafar Ibn Abu Shamah
    VG Sundown Gossip And Champagne

    Unghundsklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK Ta’zim Ihqram Ishrat [BIS UNGHUND]
    VG-2 Lubab Al Kadam Avalon Furat

    Bruksklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BH-3 R-CERT Ta’zim Feroz Farruk [BIM BRUKSHUND]
    VG-2 Dyynien Idiz Imbus
    VG-3 Ritzas Siraj Al Din

    Öppenklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BH-2 CERT CHAMPIONAT See
    EXC-2 CK Yashars Efraim
    EXC-3 Shamali Imram Nadir Ibn Raadin
    VG-4 Ta’zim Ghaziir Ghameel
    VG Barakisch Timsar Daraje
    VG Elsto Akil-Khariz
    VG Hisilome’s Jason
    VG Red Hawk’s Qasim Samir
    G Abraca de Diba Of Boorchin

    Championklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BIM Salgrey’s Dream Khan
    EXC-2 CK Joyofdabka Djaal Lhilal
    EXC-3 CK Yashars Djeridh Aakil
    EXC-4 Sadaqa Layyin Alatoul
    EXC Dabka’s Italy
    EXC Dhawati Uday Karam
    VG Khalils Yazid

    Veteranklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK El-Adini Latoof [BIS VETERAN]
    EXC-2 Dabka’s Gizmo [BIM SENIOR]
    VG-3 El Hamrah Birak Batal

    Unghundsklass tikar
    VG-1 Ta’zim Ihlaah Isharat
    VG-2 Boye Bami Bahar Alqom

    Bruksklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BT-4 Dhawati Ujala Lamiáh [BIS BRUKSHUND]

    Öppenklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BIS CERT Khazanah Har Kala Rachi
    EXC-2 CK R-CERT Soheil Nour Banou
    EXC-3 Ta’zim Fairuhz Fellah
    EXC-4 Hisilome’s Jasna
    EXC Al Wathba Essie Hameeda
    EXC Badavie Unique Nova
    EXC Canapus Yasmin
    EXC Dabka’s Leona
    EXC Mazra’E Gangall Cala Ferrara
    VG Aphrodite E Mazda Of Boorchin
    VG Canapus Yamina
    VG Ta’zim Feiyaz Furayah
    KEP Ta’zim Heelah Hadeeqah

    Championklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BT-2 Ta’zim Gaia Gemmilah
    EXC-2 CK BT-3 Kirman Eudora
    EXC-3 CK Dhawati Unaza Bint Rafiiqa
    EXC-4 CK Shirin Roya Islah
    EXC Dabka’s Jasmine
    EXC Dhawati Na’Imah Shadan
    EXC Shirin Roya Idalika

    Veteranklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK Dabka’s Honey [BIS SENIOR]
    EXC-2 Badavie High Flying Victory
    EXC-3 Barakisch Qarib Ayaz [BIM VETERAN]
    VG-4 Hisilome’s Garwen

    Avelsklass
    1 HP Djelal Beautiful Jade

    Uppfödarklass
    1 HP Kennel Dhawati
    2 HP Kennel Ta’zim
    3 HP Kennel Hisilome’s
    4 HP Kennel Dabka’s

    BIS Par Dhawati Uday Karam & Dhawati Ujala Lamiáh