• SKK Gimo Nationell 11/9 2016
    Domare Jens Myrman, Sverige
    Antal deltagande hundar: 6+10

    BIM C.I.B. EE CH NORD UCH RU CH WW-16 Badavie Prince Charming
    BH-2 CERT Amiyat Dengar
    BH-3 JWW-14 SE UCH Matanah's Benjamin
    BIR BIG-3 DK UCH SE UCH Sharwassim Chakira
    BT-2 CERT Amiyat Dantooine
    BT-3 R-CERT Mehr Angiz Soraya Nikoo
    BT-4 C.I.B. NORD UCH Husniya Har Kala Rachi

    Juniorklass hanar
    VG-1 MATANAH'S CHAYYIM

    Unghundklass hanar
    EXC-2 CK BH-2 CERT AMIYAT DENGAR

    Öppenklass hanar
    EXC-1 TALATA BAAHIR
    VG-2 SPEEDFREAKS BLACK-WARRIOR

    Championklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BIM BADAVIE PRINCE CHARMING
    EXC-2 CK BH-3 MATANAH'S BENJAMIN

    Juniorklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BT-2 CERT AMIYAT DANTOOINE
    EXC-2 CK HALA ANGEL'S AIDA SOL

    Unghundsklass tikar
    EXC-1 AIR-EXHIBIT AYLA AALEYAH
    EXC-2 ZANDIRAH'S STARRY NIGHT

    Öppenklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BT-3 R-CERT MEHR ANGIZ SORAYA NIKOO
    EXC-2 MATANAH'S BATHSEBA
    EXC-3 BORGSJÖDALENS WAS IT I
    G KHALILS ZADE ZUBAIDAH

    Championklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BIR BIG-3 SHARWASSIM CHAKIRA
    EXC-2 CK BT-4 HUSNIYA HAR KALA RACHI
  • SKK Strängnäs Internationell 12/3 2016
    Domare Jens Myrman, Sverige
    Antal deltagande hundar: 9+16

    BIR BIG-2 CACIB C.I.B. FI V-13 NO V-14 NORD UCH NORD V-13 NORD V-14-15 Qirmizi Ovation
    BH-2 R-CACIB NORD UCH Qirmizi Parsifal
    BH-3 CERT Amiyat Dengar
    BH-4 R-CERT NORD JV-15 Sundown Gossip And Champagne
    BIM CACIB SE UCH Qirmizi Pashmina
    BT-2 R-CACIB C.I.B. DK UCH FI V-11 JWW-11 NORD UCH PL CH Elamir Bela Burberry
    BT-3 NORD V-15 SE UCH Badavie Velvet Goldmine
    BT-4 CERT Sharwassim Chakira
    R-CERT Khalils Calista Canace

    Juniorklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BH-3 CERT AMIYAT DENGAR
    EXC-2 CK AMIYAT DARTH VADER
    VG-3 XASS FARAH GHAMAY

    Unghundsklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BH-4 R-CERT SUNDOWN GOSSIP AND CHAMPAGNE
    VG-2 SPEEDFREAKS BLACK-WARRIOR

    Championklass hanar
    EXC-1 CK BIR BIG-2 CACIB QIRMIZI OVATION
    EXC-2 CK BH-2 R-CACIB QIRMIZI PARSIFAL
    EXC-3 CK JOYOFDABKA DJAAL LHILAL
    EXC-4 CK DHAWATI UDAY KARAM

    Juniorklass tikar
    EXC-1 DABKA'S QUEEN QANDY
    EXC-2 MAJO'S FILIPPA
    VG-3 BADAVIE YOU CAME

    Unghundsklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BT-4 CERT SHARWASSIM CHAKIRA
    EXC-2 MAJO'S DARK AND DELICIOUS
    VG-3 MAJO'S LADY IN BLACK

    Öppenklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK R-CERT KHALILS CALISTA CANACE
    EXC-2 CK BADAVIE SUNLIGHT
    EXC-3 HISILOME'S KOKOS
    VG-4 GULLMOLA I WAS MADE FOR LOVIN YOU

    Championklass tikar
    EXC-1 CK BIM CACIB QIRMIZI PASHMINA
    EXC-2 CK BT-2 R-CACIB ELAMIR BELA BURBERRY
    EXC-3 CK BT-3 BADAVIE VELVET GOLDMINE
    EXC-4 CK DABKA'S MISS PIMS
    EXC DHAWATI UJALA LAMIÁH
    EXC EIRECOGTEIL'S RAIMAT ABADIA