BAKLAVA'S VELINO

Baklava's Ushid x Baklava's Tara Tayyibah

Chkl EXC-4 SvVK Munka Ljungby Off 9/5-15
Chkl EXC-3 CK BH-4 SKK Västerås Nat 26/4-15
Chkl EXC-1 CK BIR CACIB Danmark, Herning Int 1/11-14
Chkl 4 HP SvSR Torslanda Inoff 4/10-14
Chkl VG-4 SKK Eslöv Int 14/9-14
Chkl EXC-4 SvVK Lund Off 13/9-14
Chkl EXC-4 CK SKK Tvååker Int 11/7-14
Chkl EXC-2 CK BH-4 SvVK Tånga Hed Off 21/6-14
Chkl EXC-2 CK SKK Vänersborg Int 8/6-14
Chkl VG SvSR Ljungbyhed Off 1/6-14
Chkl EXC SvVK Ljungbyhed Off 30/5-14
Chkl EXC-2 CK BH-2 R-CACIB SKK Österbybruk Int 25/5-14
Chkl EXC-3 CK BH-4 Danmark, Fredericia Int 8/2-14
Chkl EXC / CK SvSR Vilsta Off 27/7-13
Chkl OPL SvSR Vilsta Inoff 26/7-13
Chkl EXC-3 / CK / BH-3 SKK Borås Nat 30/6-13
Chkl EXC SvVK Tånga Hed Off 16/6-13
Chkl EXC SvVK Tånga Hed Off 15/6-13
Chkl OPL / HP SvSR Ljungbyhed Inoff 5/5-13
Chkl OPL SVSR Torslanda Inoff 6/10-12
Ökl EXC-1 / CK / BIM / CERT / CHAMPIONAT SKK Gimo Nat 8/9-12
Ökl EXC-3 SKK Ljungskile Nat 26/8-12
Ökl VG Norge, Lier Nat 19/8-12
Ökl EXC Norge, Bjerke Int 18/8-12
Ökl EXC-1 / CK / BH-2 / CERT SKK Ronneby Nat 12/8-12
Ökl EXC-2 / CK SvVK Tammsvik Off 29/7-12
Ökl EXC SvSR Tammsvik Off 28/7-12
Ökl EXC-3 SKK Tvååker Nat 7/7-12
Ökl EXC-4 / CK SKK Borås Int 1/7-12
Ökl VG-3 SKK Vallentuna Int 27/5-12
Ökl EXC-4 SKK Österbybruk Int 26/5-12
Ökl 2 / HP SvSR Ljungbyhed Inoff 13/5-12
Ökl VG-3 SvVK Ljungbyhed Off 12/5-12
Ökl EXC-2 / CK SKK Malmö Int 17/3-12
Ökl EXC SvVK Köping Off 25/2-12
Ökl EXC-1 / CK / R-CERT SKK Göteborg Int 5/1-12
Ökl 3 / HP SvSR Lekåsa Inoff 2/10-11
Ökl EXC-2 / CK SvVK Helsingborg Off 11/9-11
Ökl EXC-3 SKK Helsingborg Nat 10/9-11
Ökl EXC-3 SKK Ljungskile Nat 27/8-11
Ökl EXC-2 / CK Norge, Oslo Int 21/8-11
Ökl EXC-3 Norge, Drammen Nat 20/8-11
Ökl EXC SvVK Lövudden Off 25/7-11
Ökl EXC-4 SKK Köping Int 23/7-11
Ökl EXC-3 SKK Tvååker Nat 16/7-11
Ökl EXC-1 / CK / BH-4 / CERT SKK Borås Nat 3/7-11
Ökl OPL SvSR Tånga Hed Inoff 19/6-11
Ökl EXC SvVK Tånga Hed Off 18/6-11
Ukl 3 / HP SvSR Lekåsa Inoff 2/10-10
Ukl 1 SvVK Lövudden Off 1/8-10
Ukl 1-5 / HP SvSR Lövudden Off 30-31/7-10
Ukl EXC-4 WDS Herning, Danmark 26/6-10
Ukl 1-4 SvSR Tångahed Off 13/6-10
Ukl 1-2 SvVK Tångahed Off 12/6-10
Ukl 1-3 / HP SKK Österbybruk Int 30/5-10
Junkl 1-4 SvVK Strängnäs Off 27/2-10
Junkl 1-3 SvVK Göteborg Off 9/1-10
Junkl 1-1 / CK SKK Göteborg Int 7/1-10
Junkl 1-1 / CK SKK Stockholm Int 13/12-09
Junkl 1-1 / HP / BIM JUNIOR SvVK Sjuntorp Off 14/11-09
Junkl 1-3 / HP SvVK Hågelby Off 18/10-09
Junkl 2 / HP SvSR Lekåsa Inoff 10/10-09
Junkl 2 SvVK Helsingborg Off 13/9-09
Junkl 1-2 / CK SKK Helsingborg Nat 12/9-09
Valp 1 / HP / BIR BIS-R VALP SvVK Lövudden Off 26/7-09
Valp 1 / HP SvSR Lövudden Off 25/7-09
Valp 1 / HP / BIM VALP SKK Alfta Nat 11/7-09
Valp 1 / HP / BIR BIS-2 VALP SvVK Visby Off 6/7-09
Valp 1 / HP / BIR VALP SKK Visby Int 5/7-09
Valp 1 / HP / BIS VALP SvSR Tångahed Inoff 14/6-09
Valp 1 / HP / BIR VALP SvVK Tångahed Off 13/6-09
Valp 1 / HP / BIR VALP  SKK Vänersborg Nat 7/6-09 
Babyvalp 2 / HP SvSR Bosjökloster Inoff 24/5-09
Babyvalp 1 / HP / BIR VALP SvVK Bosjökloster Off 23/5-09